Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 332

Thetford - Bury St Edmunds

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 332Service 332Service 332Service 332
Thetford, Bus Interchange 07:35
Thetford, Rosecroft Way 07:40
Euston, Telephone Box 07:45 09:30 11:30 14:30
Fakenham Magna, St Peters Church 07:50 09:35 11:35 14:35
Sapiston, Bus Shelter 07:55 09:39 11:39 14:39
Honington, The Fox 07:57 09:42 11:42 14:42
Honington, Poplar Close 08:00 09:46 11:46 14:46
Troston, Capel Close 08:05 09:50 11:50 14:50
Great Livermere, Memorial Shelter 08:09 09:53 11:53 14:53
Great Livermere, Park Farm 08:09 09:53 11:53 14:53
Ampton, Park Gates 08:13 09:57 11:57 14:57
Ingham, Shelter 08:18 10:01 12:01 15:01
Culford, School 08:22 10:05 12:05 15:05
Fornham St Genevieve, Oak Close 08:26 10:08 12:08 15:08
Fornham St Martin, The Woolpack 08:27 10:09 12:09 15:09
Bury St Edmunds, Railway Station 08:30 10:12 12:12 15:12
Bury St Edmunds, Bus Station 08:33 This stop is for set down only 10:15 This stop is for set down only 12:15 This stop is for set down only 15:15 This stop is for set down only

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares