Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 88

Thetford - Kings Lynn

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 88Service 88Service 88Service 88Service 88Service 88
Thetford, Bus Interchange 07:00 08:50 10:50 12:50 15:10 16:10
Mundford, Old School 07:18 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:28 16:28
Northwold, Little London Lane 07:23 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:33 16:33
Northwold, Church 07:24 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:34 16:34
Northwold, Chapel 07:25 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:35 16:35
Northwold, West End 07:25 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:35 16:35
Whittington, Christ Church 07:31 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:41 16:41
Stoke Ferry, Bus Shelter 07:36 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:46 16:46
Wereham, Church Road 07:38 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:48 16:48
Wormegay, Wormegay Road 07:50 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:00 17:00
West Winch, Rectory Lane 08:00 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:10 17:10
King`s Lynn, Hardwick Tesco 08:10 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:15 17:15
King`s Lynn, McDonalds layby 08:10 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:15 17:15
King`s Lynn, Southgate Street 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:17 17:17
King`s Lynn, Millfleet 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:18 17:18
King`s Lynn, College of West Anglia 08:18
King`s Lynn, Transport Interchange 08:28 This stop is for set down only 10:04 This stop is for set down only 12:04 This stop is for set down only 14:04 This stop is for set down only 16:24 This stop is for set down only 17:24 This stop is for set down only

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares